Counter


      

2021 Racer Roll Call

 

Pre-Registered racers cannot transfer or sell their entry to another team or car.
If you are broke there are no refunds. However if you let us know, another racer can enter WCF.
The pre-registered car cannot be switched under any circumstances.
All cars on the roll call list below have passed Minimum ET.

 

OvE RvM XvH WvT SF WS STK SS TS AM PSB NS TOTAL
21
LOCKED IN
23
LOCKED IN
25
LOCKED IN
40
LOCKED IN
30
LOCKED IN
40
LOCKED IN
25
LOCKED IN
55
LOCKED IN
50
LOCKED IN
35
LOCKED IN
10
LOCKED IN
8
LOCKED IN
362
LOCKED IN

If your class is full, get on the Waiting List at:  importvsdomestic.com/waitinglist
 


 


 


Outlaw vs Extreme
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 6.30 1/4 or 4.10 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

JOSE ALEJANDRO

BLUE DESTINY

PUERTO RICO

CELICA

2

HECTOR MARTINEZ

GRADUADO

PUERTO RICO

LC500

3

JERRY FERNANDEZ

EL JERRY

OH

SUPRA

4

JAIME SERRANO

MASTERMIND

FL

CAMRY

5

JORGE JUARBE

EL HUMILDE

PUERTO RICO

TC

6

DAMON CHIN

RUDEBWOY

FL

CELICA

7

IVAN TORRES

EL VERSATIL

RI

COROLLA

8

LARRY RAMNATH

ANTIDOTE

FL

IS250

9

JAVIER SERRANO GONZALEZ

SOID J

FL

SOLARA

10

NICK SCHROEDER

NICK SCHROEDER

DE

GTO

11

RYAN HENDRICKSON

 

IN

SVO

12

KEN QUARTUCCIO

 

CT

CAMARO

13

MANNY BUGINGA

FRED

MA

COBRA

14

ARNALDO RODRIGUEZ

VENENUM

PUERTO RICO

FR-S

15

EDWIN BURGOS

LOQUITO KILLER

PUERTO RICO

RX-8

16

ALEX RAMOS

LOS GEMELOS TOWING

PUERTO RICO

RX-9

17

JESUS RIVERA

EL ATOMO

PUERTO RICO

CELICA

18

RICHIE BRUDER

JACK FRENCH

VA

STRATUS

19

DON BURTON

 

MD

MUSTANG

20

CRAVEN MOORE

THE BUICK

MO

GRAND NATIONAL

21

MARK BENSTON JR

BLACKBERRY ROCKET

DE

CAMARO


Radial vs Modified
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 7.00 1/4 or 4.60 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

ANDY MANSON

 

VA

MUSTANG

2

BILL LUTZ

LETHAL INJECTION

OH

CAMARO

3

VIREN SINGH

 

TX

GTR

4

RAUL ACEVEDO

GABRIELA NICHOLE

PR

RX-8

5

JAVIER ORTIZ

EDGARDO ORTIZ

PA

240SX

6

ERIC LAFERRIERE

WASABI

TX

SUPRA

7

JOMAR GOMEZ

RAMPAGE

PR

RX-8

8

MICHAEL SERRANO

 

PA

CAMARO

9

DANNY DELEON

DANIEL DELEON JR

MD

CAMARO

10

CARLOS JOEL OLIVO

KARMA

PUERTO RICO

RX-8

11

JUAN ILLIANAS

LUCIMAR RACING

FL

ACCORD

12

RAUL REYES BAUZO

MAIJAILENE RACING

PUERTO RICO

RX-8

13

CARLOS JOEL OLIVO

EL DIRECTOR IS BACK

FL

RX-8

14

ABRAHAM RAMOS

EL BRUTO

PA

MAZDA 6

15

JORGE DIAZ

SUB ZERO

PA

RX-7

16

LUIS RIVERA

RAFAELITO RACING

PUERTO RICO

RX-8

17

RUSSELL MCMANIOUS

WARMACHINE

VA

MUSTANG

18

GUILLERMO MEJIAS

BLACK DIAMOND

PA

TC

19

CARLITOS DE LEON

TOSSAS RACING

FL

COROLLA

20

JOSE DIAZ

WIGO RACING

PA

STARLET

21

JORDAN TUCK

 

SC

MUSTANG

22

NEIL RAMKISSOON

BLUE JZ

FL

COROLLA

23

HAROLD GOMEZ

DESIREE RACING

FL

RX-7


X275 vs Hot Rod
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 7.40 1/4 or 4.80 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

ERIK HENDRICKS

OWLETTE

PA

MUSTANG

2

DAVID FARLOW

TYC

NC

MUSTANG

3

EDDIE PEREZ JR

LA TRAVIESA

NJ

STARLET

4

BRADY JOHNSON

THE GOBLIN

MD

GT86

5

MAURICE STANLEY

 

PA

GTR

6

GEOVANNIE CASTILLO

 

FL

SUPRA

7

CAMILO TORRES

BOLLINQUI

FL

STARLET

8

KARL PRITZ

MIGHTY MOUSE

PA

MUSTANG

9

JOMAR GOMEZ

MARANGELI RACING

PR

STARLET

10

ANGEL TONY MATIAS

NAOMI RACING

PA

COROLLA

11

CRAIG WALLS

JADE GRENADE

DE

MUSTANG

12

ERIC LAFERRIERE

WHITE RICE

TX

240

13

NATHANAEL RODRIGUEZ

JUSEIN

NY

RX-7

14

CRISTOPHER FRAGOSO

 

RI

STARLET

15

GARY WHITE

TITAN MOTORSPORTS

FL

SUPRA

16

JOSH PRATT

SILVERBACK

OH

TRANS AM

17

LARRY RAMNATH

ORANGE CHICKEN

FL

SILVIA

18

MARCELO DURAN

STORMBREAKER

TX

GTR

19

ERIC KENWARD

WHEELIE WAGON

FL

MALIBU

20

HAROLD GOMEZ

EL HUMILDON

PA

RX-7

21

MANNY BUGINGA

BIG RED

MA

COBRA

22

MIGUEL VELAQUEZ

ASHLEY

FL

STARLET

23

MIKE CERMINARO

HEMIBIRD

DE

TRANS AM

24

DOM DIDONATO

 

DE

GT500

25

LUIS VAZQUEZ

EL MUDO

FL

RX-7



Warriors vs Tres Cuarto
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 7.40 1/4 or 4.80 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

KEITH RHEA

WONDER BREAD

PA

COBRA

2

MILAN PATEL

BLACK VIPER

DE

VIPER GTS

3

RAFAEL ESTEVEZ

EL COCHE BOMBA

NJ

COROLLA

4

WILL DUGAS

JUGGERNAUT

TX

VIPER

5

BILL COLE

BTM RACING

MD

TRANS AM

6

WILLIE LOPEZ

LOPEZ CONNECTION

FL

DALUXE

7

EMILIO SANTIAGO

KALEB RACING

PA

DATSUN

8

MO MAKKI

TRUMP

MI

MUSTANG

9

CRISTIAN ORTIZ

CRISTIAN IS BACK

PUERTO RICO

RX-3

10

JIM DEZAO

JAMES DEZAO

NJ

CORVETTE

11

TONY OLIVEIRA

SIKGOAT

MD

GTO

12

JOSEAN COLON

GALLITO RACING

NJ

COROLLA

13

STEVE DRUMMOND

VENOM

DE

VIPER

14

JOMAR GOMES

WENDY RACING

PA

RX-7

15

ARTURO CARTAGENA

JAYLIAN

FL

STARLET

16

ISIDORO DE LOS SANTOS

TRUENO MOBIL 1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

TRUENO

17

JORGE FRETTS

FRETTSRACING

PA

MUSTANG

18

JOSE MORALES

HARLEYQUINN RACING

FL

STARLET

19

JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RIVERA

ZAGAZ

PUERTO RICO

STARLET

20

ROHAN DAWRA

BARNEY

LA

VIPER GTS

21

JUAN ILLANAS

MITSY

FL

STARLET

22

RAUL REYES

DAHIELYS

PUERTO RICO

STARLET

23

MICHAEL NAUMANN

MICHAEL NAUMANN

MD

NOVA

24

FRED HOUSE

FOURS WILD

PA

TURBO

25

GLENN HUNTER

PRORAT

NY

BEL AIR

26

MAXIMINO DIODONET PEREZ

ONEILL

PUERTO RICO

RX-7

27

ANIBAL FONTANEZ

CYNTHIA STAR

NH

STARLET

28

WILFREDO ROSADO

JENNY RACING

PA

STARLET

29

GEORGE DODWORTH

NIGHTFURY

PA

GTR

30

KEITH OHANESIAN

GHOST RIDER

NY

GRAND NATIONAL

31

ALBERTO RIVERA

 

PUERTO RICO

RX-7

32

DENNIS PEREZ

HIGH RPM

PA

DATSUN 1200

33

SHAWN STRAUSS

 

MD

TRANS AM

34

JESUS MELENDEZ

HAVEN MOTORSPORTS 

FL

RX-7

35

RAMON MATOS

 

FL

COROLLA

36

VICTOR FLORES

LA ABNER

PUERTO RICO

STARLET

37

LEONARDO TAVAREZ

MR TURBO

FL

RX-7

38

HAROLD GOMEZ

JAHWORKS

FL

STARLET

39

MICHAEL GROSS

 

MD

MALIBU

40

EDDIE PEREZ

CHE IS BACK

PUERTO RICO

FASTBACK


Street Fighter
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 7.70 1/4 or 5.00 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

BRETT LASALA

SNOT ROCKET

FL

MUSTANG

2

CODY PHILLIPS

CODY PHILLIPS

UT

SUPRA

3

ERIC JARVIS

SILVERBACK

KY

S2000

4

MAC BROSNAN

KIMBO

TX

GTR

5

JONATHAN ROGERS

 

OH

240SX

6

JOHN SHEPHERD

 

OH

GTR

7

JOHN SNYDER

 

DE

GTO

8

BRADLEY JEPSON

 

UT

GTR

9

ASIER TORRES

PATTRON

FL

GTR

10

WES ERVIN

 

MD

S10

11

VICTOR ALVAREZ

BOOGER

FL

SUPRA

12

ADAM ARNDT

WIZARD 1.5

PA

MUSTANG

13

VALERIE CLEMENTS

 

NJ

MUSTANG

14

LOUIE FILIPPIDES

FARKS SUPERCARS

NY

CAMARO

15

JACOB CONANT

 

MA

GT500

16

DANIEL HUME

 

VA

240SX

17

RYAN ZEILER

YOU SMOKE MIDS

PA

GTR

18

JOSEPH TAUB

CROWD CONTROL

NY

MUSTANG

19

JOSEPH KENEFIC

BIG COUNTRY

TX

GTR

20

JIM AULT

 

OH

COBRA

21

FAROOQ AZIZ

KINGGTR

NH

GTR

22

ALTON CLEMENTS

OLD BLUE

SC

MUSTANG

23

CLEETUS MCFARLAND

MULLET

FL

EL CAMINO

24

LUIS SANTIAGO

WWR SUPRA

FL

SUPRA

25

DOUG COOK

MOTION NOVA

FL

NOVA

26

TONY PHILLIPS

SIXPACK

TN

SUPRA

27

ALDO MIRELES

RANDY SAVAGE

TX

MUSTANG

28

SEAN IVEY

 

NJ

GTR

29

STACY BARNETT

 

AZ

GTR

30

CESAR SAVINON

SWITZER

NJ

GTR


Wild Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 8.20 1/4 or 5.30 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

AARON GREGORY

AARON GREGORY

KY

TALON

2

JASON OSTREM

SPEEDFACTORY

AZ

CIVIC

3

JIM BRAUN

JIM BRAUN

FL

MUSTANG

4

JUSTIN REGGIO

 

MD

COBRA

5

CODY ELLIS

 

MD

MUSTANG

6

RYAN GRAHAM

MOOSESTANG

VA

MUSTANG

7

JAMES KEMPF

SPEEDFACTORY

WA

CIVIC

8

DAVID CONSENTINO

DAVID CONSENTINO

NJ

SUPRA

9

DAVID ROHRSCHNEIDER

WALLY

IL

GTR

10

LEONARD LONG

 

PA

MUSTANG

11

LUCAS ENGLISH

 

WA

EVO 8

12

JOE GLOCKNER

SUPA GLUE

OH

MUSTANG

13

JOHN ODOM

 

UT

GTR

14

NOAH LABELLE

 

MD

CAMARO

15

DAVID CAMPOS

SUPERTECH HONDA

VA

CIVIC

16

HOLT JARED

YODA

OK

SUPRA

17

AARON LOPEZ

THEFEWH22CREW

TX

CIVIC

18

JOHN LANGER

 

GA

TRANS AM

19

WANDER PEREZ

LA NARANJITA

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

CIVIC

20

JOE CLEMENTE

 

NJ

MUSTANG

21

CHRIS GINEV

JINX

PA

SUPRA

22

TRENT GEORGE

 

VA

MUSTANG

23

MATT GALIANO

 

WV

EVO X

24

NICK AMARAL

WILD EVO

MA

EVO 8

25

HOWARD ANDERSON

PINK LEMONADE

VA

CIVIC

26

MARC PODKOWIK

GP1 RACING

FL

CIVIC

27

BRANDON ROSADO

LA TORTUGA

NC

CIVIC

28

MIKE JTINEANT

RUMA RACING

AL

RX-7

29

JAKE MONTGOMERY

EVIL EAGLE

ID

TALON

30

KELLI DURAN

PHOENIX

TX

GTR

31

DEVON STEEDLEY

DREAM KILLER

TN

GTR

32

VAIDAS NORKUS

 

PA

GTR

33

DOUG MACY

 

MA

CAMARO

34

CHAD NEUENSCHWANDER

 

IN

MUSTANG

35

CHRISTINE DODWORTH

 

PA

GTR

36

SCOTT RICHARDSON

 

PA

MUSTANG GT

37

CHRIS HARE

FATAL ATTRACTION

MD

MUSTANG

38

HAROLD HORTON

 

VA

COBRA

39

PEDRO MALAGON

BALTIC SUPRA

FL

SUPRA

40

RICHARD NYE

 

PA

MUSTANG


Stick Shift
1/4 mile  ●  16-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 8.50 1/4 or 5.50 1/8)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

JONATHAN ATKINS

GRUBB WORM

NC

CAMARO

2

JOEL GRANNAS

ORANGE MAN BAD

PA

SUPRA

3

JOSĂ SANCHEZ

Y.MARIE RACING

PUERTO RICO

STARLET

4

MICHAEL WOHLER

GASTROKER

NC

ECLIPSE

5

JOEL STEELE

CONSTANTINE

KY

MUSTANG

6

JOSĂ MORALES

LA KMY

FL

STARLET

7

STEVE OLIVEIRA

BIG BERTHA

NJ

CIVIC

8

JOSH TONSKI

JUNK MONEY

VA

CORVETTE

9

YANDRO ULLOA

TT MINION

FL

MUSTANG

10

MELVIN GORRITZ

GUAYNABICHI RACING

FL

STARLET

11

MIRJAN SADIK

YORKYAS EVO

IL

EVO 8

12

STEPHEN FLOYD

 

VA

COBRA

13

TAYLOR BAKER

TAYLOR COLE BAKER

AL

COBRA

14

MIKE NIEHAUS

 

OH

MUSTANG

15

DEVIN SCHULTZ

RED DEMON

IL

TALON TSI

16

STEPHEN PLEMMONS

 

NC

CAMARO

17

CJ SYNAK

V8BAIT

TX

IMPREZA

18

JEREMY HOWELL

JAM MAKER

IN

MUSTANG

19

ROLANDO RESTO

PAUL SZUBA

IL

STI

20

NICK COLE-MANN

NATIVE NIGHTMARE

WI

S10

21

JOHN KOZA

ASHTRAYYY

IL

MIATA

22

CLEETUS MCFARLAND

LEROY THE SAVAGE

FL

CORVETTE

23

BRAD GARY

MEAN GREEN

MD

TALON

24

VLAD YEVTUSHENKO

SUPRAAAA

NC

SUPRA

25

JP ARROYO

BLACK-LABEL

TN

STI


Super Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 8.60 1/4)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

RODOLFO MERCADO

RODOLFO MERCADO

FL

CIVIC

2

RICKY SILVA

MCLEOD

NJ

CIVIC

3

STEVEN ALI

 

NV

INTEGRA

4

LEN BACON

BACONATOR

NJ

RX-7

5

DARREN BARONE

CRAIGLIST KILLER

NY

MUSTANG

6

JASON PARK

FCSRACE

CA

INTEGRA

7

MYLES KERR

 

WA

EVO X

8

ADRIANA NOONEN

PHOENIX

FL

TALON

9

REY RIOS

LA BESTIA

NJ

CIVIC

10

ROBERT REINEN

GREENGO

FL

CIVIC

11

JOEY HAGANS

SNOT ROCKET

VA

MUSTANG

12

JASON FLESHER

MRBOOST

IL

EVO 8

13

PATRICK ESTEVEZ

THE HEAD HONCHO

MD

BOSS MUSTANG

14

BILL PUTNAM

 

FL

MUSTANG

15

MINH PEOPLES

HAM CHOI

FL

CIVIC

16

JAYSON BELLO

BLUE LABEL

FL

CIVIC

17

KELLY JEAN FRANCOIS

DRTINT RDTURBO

CANADA

CIVIC

18

JUSTIN BOWMAKER

 

MD

MUSTANG

19

PATRICK PELCHAT

BLACK BEAST

CANADA

SUPRA

20

WES SPRY

 

SC

INTEGRA

21

DANNY CURENO

LA CHERRY

MEXICO

CIVIC

22

RYAN HARMON

CORNFED

PA

CIVIC

23

VICTOR ALVAREZ

 

FL

CIVIC

24

HANK IROZ

HANK IROZ

NV

RS3

25

JOHN HAISLIP

JOHN HAISLIP

MD

CAMARO

26

TRAVIS KORTEKAAS

LA JENNY

NJ

CIVIC

27

EDWIN RIVERA COLON

JDPERFORMANCE

PA

CIVIC

28

MICHAEL MANLEY

 

NV

CIVIC

29

DENNIS NEVAREZ

LA DELINQUENTE

FL

CIVIC

30

JESUS MELENDEZ

LOREANIS RACING

PA

CIVIC

31

MITCHELL MUĂIZ

ARIANIS

PA

CIVIC

32

CHU OLIVERAS

YELLOW BULLET S2K

OK

S2000

33

CARLOS OLIVO

FASTER MOTORSP.

FL

CIVIC

34

ALFREDO COLON

LA EMMA

FL

CIVIC

35

ROLANDO BLANCO

ROLANDO BLANCO

NJ

CIVIC

36

ROBERT MAPPS

CLUTCHMASTERS

VA

CIVIC

37

SCOTT IVESON

SCOTT IVESON

CA

CIVIC

38

SEDRICK BILLINGHURST

FASTGUYRACING

NY

CIVIC

39

PATRICK DUMONT

 

CANADA

240SX

40

STEVEN RIVERA

LA YANU

NJ

CIVIC

41

JUAN BURGES

LA FLUFFY V4

NJ

CIVIC

42

MIGUEL RIVERA FIGUEROA

KHALEESI

PUERTO RICO

CIVIC

43

MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ

EL GENERICO

FL

CIVIC

44

JAY KUKAFKA

 

NJ

GT500

45

GERSON ROSA

BLUEMAGIC

NJ

CIVIC

46

EDGAR RIVERA

EL NEGRO

NJ

INTEGRA

47

JOE FOLIGNO

 

NJ

CIVIC

48

WALID DAHMAN

 

CANADA

CIVIC

49

RICARDO BONAPARTE

EL MATADOR

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

CIVIC

50

RAFAEL FAMANIA

NATTY RACING

VA

CIVIC

51

JASON MARSH

EL HEFE

US VIRGIN ISLANDS

CIVIC

52

NELSON ALEMAN

LA VIOLENTA

FL

CIVIC

53

JARESTON FERNANDEZ

EL INTRUSO

PA

CIVIC

54

WILSON TAVAREZ

EL KUKO

FL

INTEGRA

55

PHILLIP DE SOUSA

CAR ID CIVIC

FL

CIVIC


True Street
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 9.00 1/4)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

STUART LEIBY

S2MEOWSAND

TX

S2000

2

RAIF FEJZO

RAIF FEJZO

CT

EVO 8

3

RICARDO TOLAY

DNA PERFORMANCE

NJ

GTI

4

DANIEL PEREZ

 

PA

RX-7

5

GEORGE BENSON

GEORGE BENSON IV

NY

CTS-V

6

CADIEN HUDSON

KATY PERRY

GA

INTEGRA

7

CLINT BAIRD

CLINT ROSS BAIRD

TX

CIVIC

8

MICHAEL WASHINGTON

#PUREEVIL

NY

MUSTANG

9

MIKE PAUCIULLO

 

NY

GTI

10

NICHOLE ELFF

MISSPSI

IN

CIVIC

11

NATE COMPHER

 

MN

CIVIC

12

ANDRE SCOTT

 

VA

CIVIC

13

NAPOLEON MALTEZ

FBF RACING

VA

CIVIC

14

JAMIE DAVILA

BLACKHEART

WI

CIVIC

15

DARELL HODGES

DWH PERFORMANCE

VA

CIVIC

16

JEFF THOMPSON

 

NV

RS3

17

HANK IROZ

 

NV

TTRS

18

TOM TURNER

REDRUM

NY

CRX

19

HARRY SPARKS

SPARKS RACING

NJ

CIVIC

20

DAVID NGO

LA MOHOSA

PA

CIVIC

21

JUAN RODRIGUEZ

CCC RACING

NY

CIVIC

22

ANDREW FERNANDEZ

LA JEVITA

FL

CRX

23

ADAM DEAN

SCARLETT

VA

TRANS AM

24

ELMER SANTOS

LA CUKA

VA

CIVIC

25

TIM MINSKER

 

PA

CIVIC

26

ELVIS AYALA

 

FL

CIVIC

27

DAVID HURST

TEAL4REAL

VA

CIVIC

28

ELIEZER ROMAN

LA PLOMERA

FL

CIVIC

29

RICK CRAWFORD

MADMAX

NC

G8GT

30

MARK KNOTT

 

OH

CIVIC

31

MATTHEW LENNEN

MATTHEW LENNEN

SC

SUPRA

32

TODD PAVICS

 

NJ

GTI

33

JASON MARSH

MARSH BUILT

MD

CIVIC

34

ZACHARY MARTIN

ZACHARY MARTIN

ME

GTI

35

RICHIE WEEKES

LA BESTIA

NJ

CORRADO

36

DANIEL SIMMONS

LAST MINUTE SI

MD

CIVIC

37

JEFF MUELLER

 

MD

EVOLUTION

38

MARK REMICK

MARK REMICK

TN

WRX

39

DIOGENES TELLADO

LA YARY

PA

CIVIC

40

CARLOS ALBINO

LA PAKMAN

PA

CIVIC

41

TYLER IVY

IAG PERFORMANCE

MD

STI

42

ARMANDO NANALIG

ARMANDO NANALIG

IL

CIVIC

43

BRYAN JOHNSON

 

WI

CIVIC

44

ERIC HERNANDEZ

LA TAMPENĂ

FL

CIVIC

45

RANDY BRENT

RANDAL BRENT

MD

CIVIC

46

MARCELO DURAN

WHITEY

TX

CTS-V

47

NORRIS PRAYOONTO

P2UNED SUPRA

VA

SUPRA

48

LOGAN YELTON

THE FOSSIL

KY

RAM

49

JAMES GOLDEN

REDEYE RACING

NY

CHALLENGER

50

ISRAEL SALVA

MUNIT

FL

COROLLA


All Motor
1/4 mile  ●  32-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Minimum ET 9.90 1/4)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

LUIS LEITAO

LUIS LEITAO

NJ

CIVIC

2

TEDDY WEAVER

 

VA

MUSTANG

3

KENNY MARTINEZ

LA CHICHI

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

CIVIC

4

PHOUI BUARAPHA

PHOUIGANG

WI

CIVIC

5

JOEY PEREZ

JOEYBUILT

PA

CIVIC

6

SHANE STYMIEST

 

PA

LX COUPE

7

ADAM HALL

 

CT

CIVIC

8

CHRIS SELLARS

NONE

NY

CIVIC

9

GARY WINDSOR

SOMEWHAT EVIL

MD

MUSTANG

10

AWEIS ADDE

TBMOTORWORX

CA

INTEGRA

11

MATT MONDAY

99 CARROT

IN

CIVIC

12

JEFFERSON BRANDON

LOW BUDGET

IN

CIVIC

13

DAVID CHANG

CARNAGE

MN

CIVIC

14

JUSTIN PHRASOUVOR

LA CHAPA

NC

CIVIC

15

NATHAN STYMIEST

 

PA

MUSTANG

16

SHAUN MANYVONG

CUSTOMKINGS

NC

CIVIC

17

JOE PANELA

ALPHA_K

CT

CIVIC

18

KEITH VAUGHN

 

TN

CORVETTE

19

SHAWN CALABRESE

REDBIRD

FL

TRANS AM

20

ERIN PUGLIESE

QUEEN B

NY

CIVIC

21

EDWIN SCOTT

 

GA

CIVIC

22

JUNIOR MAHABIR

JMR

NY

200SX

23

CHAD STEPHENS

DIRTYBIRD

CANADA

THUNDERBIRD

24

BILLY GIMBEL

 

VA

MUSTANG

25

KENNETH TIMOLL

BLACK SHEEP

JAMAICA

CIVIC

26

CHRISTOPHER NIEBAUER

F/S 5000

PA

MUSTANG

27

SCOTT MILHIMES

LITTLE RED

PA

MUSTANG

28

MIKE BOWEN

CAR

PA

MAVERICK

29

KENNY SAMPSON

WILLIAM SAMPSON

WA

MUSTANG

30

JOHN DIAS

 

NY

CIVIC

31

ALBERT RAMIREZ

EL CHIVO

CA

CIVIC

32

ANGEL MATTA

LA LUCYANA

FL

CIVIC

33

PLACIDO MOREL

THE TANK

NJ

CIVIC

34

MITCHELL PIERCE

 

GA

CIVIC

35

DAN RYNTZ

BATTLE BUDDY

PA

MUSTANG

Nitro Shootout / True Street
1/4 mile  ●  8-Car field  ●  Heads-Up
(Quickest 8 Nitro Cars in the World)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

Sold Out
   

#

DRIVER

NAME OF CAR

HOME

MODEL

1

MAHMMOUD AGLAN

SONIC

CT

CIVIC

2

MARCOS OLIVA

EL RUDO

KS

CRX

3

JAMIE MARSH

OMEGA K

CT

CIVIC

4

JULIAN BELLO

V4

FL

CIVIC

5

JOEL OLIVO

FASTER ALL MOTOR

FL

CIVIC

6

RAFAEL FAMANIA

NATTY RACING AM

VA

CIVIC

7

ADRIAN ALICEA

DRIVESHAFT SHOP

VA

CIVIC

8

JEROME HARRIS

SASHA

NJ

CIVIC


Pro Street Bike
1/4 mile  ●  8-Bike field  ●  Heads-Up
(Top 10 from XDA)

   

CLASS SOLD OUT   

SOLD OUT
   

#

RIDER

NAME OF BIKE

HOME

MODEL

1

JASON DUNIGAN

 

MI

HAYABUSA

2

JORDAN HAASE

 

PA

HAYABUSA

3

DARION PAYNE

CRANKY RACING

VA

HAYABUSA

4

GREG WALLACE

 

NC

HAYABUSA

5

RYAN HABLE

WHISKEY BICH

WI

HAYABUSA

6

VINCENT BROWN

 

FL

HAYABUSA

7

RYAN BONITATIS

 

NJ

HAYABUSA

8

KENNY BREWER

SHOWBIKE

CT

HAYABUSA

9

JUSTIN SHAKIR

 

CT

HAYABUSA

10

RODNEY WILLIFORD

 

NC

HAYABUSA